Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GoodBurito18 |
|
| Location: Houma, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:88866246 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 06:54:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 1,388 | |
| Rank: | 1,453 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (210.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0381 (0.0381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 230.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 210 (210*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GoodBurito18's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 112 | 53.33% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 16.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 13.33% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 9.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 3.81% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 568 | 60 | 3,434 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 57.2 | 189.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 103.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 93 | 4 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 95.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 50 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 13.8% | 69.0% | 17.2% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 67 | 31.90% | 0 | % | 67.00 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 20 | 9.52% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 123 | 58.57% | 0 | % | 123.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 210 | 100.00% | 0 | 210.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0381 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GoodBurito18

Coach
infected