Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gunfighter |
|
| Location: Lawrenceville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:30457426 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 04:32:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,564 | |
| Rank: | 1,178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.1250 (60.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1247 (0.1247*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 279.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 481 (481*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gunfighter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 94 | 19.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 72 | 14.97% | 17 | 28.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 70 | 14.55% | 11 | 18.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 13.31% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 41 | 8.52% | 8 | 13.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 6.03% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 26 | 5.41% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.99% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 4.99% | 7 | 11.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 10 | 2.08% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 1.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 98 | 81 | 273 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 82.7% | 3.4 | 49.0 | |
| 2 | 339 | 100 | 1,831 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.5% | 18.3 | 339.0 | |
| 3 | 415 | 171 | 5,206 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 30.4 | 415.0 | |
| 4 | 33 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 56.0 | 33.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 191 | 75 | 2,352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 160 | 17.5% | 51.9% | 30.6% | |
| 2 | 95 | 25.3% | 51.6% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | 81 | 19.8% | 67.9% | 12.3% | |
| 4 | 74 | 23.0% | 56.8% | 20.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 76 | 15.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 275 | 57.17% | 5 | 62.50% | 55.00 | 40 | 66.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 106 | 22.04% | 3 | 37.50% | 35.33 | 11 | 18.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 7 | 11.67% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 481 | 100.00% | 8 | 60.1250 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.1247 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gunfighter


Ellis
infected