Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dr. Phil's Bald Head |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:359695138 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 04:05:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 3,244 | |
| Rank: | 335 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 333.2500 (333.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1298 (0.1298*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 173 (173*) | |
| Kills: | 1,333 (1,333*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 321 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dr. Phil's Bald Head's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 173 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 122 times | -366 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 68 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,036 | 2 | 518.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 297 | 2 | 148.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 289 | 21.68% | 60 | 34.68% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 237 | 17.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 179 | 13.43% | 30 | 17.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 131 | 9.83% | 7 | 4.05% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 106 | 7.95% | 19 | 10.98% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 78 | 5.85% | 7 | 4.05% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 55 | 4.13% | 19 | 10.98% | 0.35 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.45% | 4 | 2.31% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 44 | 3.30% | 18 | 10.40% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 3.23% | 3 | 1.73% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 38 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 28 | 2.10% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 2.10% | 5 | 2.89% | 0.18 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 27 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,075 | 478 | 15,626 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 44.5% | 32.7 | 97.7 | |
| 2 | 278 | 391 | 9,904 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 140.6% | 25.3 | 55.6 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 318 | 26 | 1,164 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 44.8 | 106.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 585 | 24 | 787 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.1% | 32.8 | 292.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 148 | 40 | 604 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 15.1 | 74.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 686 | 40 | 1,680 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 42.0 | 343.0 |
| 7 | 240 | 93 | 2,810 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.8% | 30.2 | 240.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 120 | 79 | 1,648 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.8% | 20.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 454 | 21.1% | 58.4% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 355 | 12.7% | 65.6% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 90 | 14.4% | 75.6% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 73 | 21.9% | 49.3% | 28.8% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 38 | 13.2% | 44.7% | 42.1% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 3.1% | 75.0% | 21.9% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 40 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 15 | 8.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 321 | 24.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 321.00 | 28 | 16.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 297 | 22.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 297.00 | 20 | 11.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 378 | 28.36% | 2 | 50.00% | 189.00 | 64 | 36.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 297 | 22.28% | 2 | 50.00% | 148.50 | 46 | 26.59% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,333 | 100.00% | 4 | 333.2500 | 173 | 100.00% | 0.1298 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,298 | 97.37% | 2 | 50.00% | 649.00 | 167 | 97.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.74% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dr. Phil's Bald Head


Nick
Bill
infected