Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheMaskedRogue |
|
| Location: Huntsville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:811203851 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 03:27:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,822 | |
| Rank: | 870 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.0000 (85.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0824 (0.0824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 96.9% (97%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 510 (510*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheMaskedRogue's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 105 | 20.59% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 96 | 18.82% | 10 | 23.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 93 | 18.24% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 66 | 12.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 10.00% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 41 | 8.04% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 22 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 16 | 3.14% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.76% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.78% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 196 | 261 | 10,488 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 133.2% | 40.2 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 194 | 3,768 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 138.6% | 19.4 | 28.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 109 | 23 | 2,250 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 97.8 | 109.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 66.0 | 3.0 |
| 5 | 70 | 24 | 757 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.3% | 31.5 | 70.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 209 | 14.8% | 68.4% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 181 | 11.6% | 74.0% | 14.4% |
| 3 | 23 | 4.3% | 73.9% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 5.0% | 85.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 66 | 12.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 9 | 21.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 160 | 31.37% | 5 | 83.33% | 32.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 29 | 5.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c12m4_barn | 236 | 46.27% | 1 | 16.67% | 236.00 | 17 | 40.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 19 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 510 | 100.00% | 6 | 85.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0824 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheMaskedRogue

Louis
infected