Player Information| Player Profile |
|
G3en8 |
|
| Location: Covington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:626265217 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 03:27:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m3_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,742 | |
| Rank: | 951 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1264 (0.1264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2248.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 530 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 177 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
G3en8's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 142 | 26.79% | 17 | 25.37% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 124 | 23.40% | 21 | 31.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 83 | 15.66% | 16 | 23.88% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 13.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 62 | 11.70% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 35 | 6.60% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 13 | 2.45% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.38% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,217 | 292 | 7,911 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 27.1 | 1,217 | |
| 2 | 36 | 7 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 231 | 98 | 1,244 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.4% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 423 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 37 | 47 | 827 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 127.0% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 302 | 199 | 10,301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.9% | 51.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 276 | 20.7% | 55.8% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 141 | 11.3% | 68.1% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 28.6% | 54.1% | 17.3% |
| 4 | 47 | 51.1% | 48.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 139 | 26.23% | 2 | 40.00% | 69.50 | 23 | 34.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 154 | 29.06% | 3 | 60.00% | 51.33 | 23 | 34.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 33 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c12m2_traintunnel | 27 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c12m3_bridge | 177 | 33.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 13 | 19.40% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 530 | 100.00% | 5 | 106.0000 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.1264 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
G3en8


Zoey
infected