Player Information| Player Profile |
|
danys_382 |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:943251254 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 04:40:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 2,707 | |
| Rank: | 439 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 255.0000 (405.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0676 (0.1012*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 93.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 1,020 (405*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 216 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
danys_382's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 180 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 93 | 0 | 93.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 312 | 1 | 312.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 151 | 37.28% | 28 | 68.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 91 | 22.47% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 53 | 13.09% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.15% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 7.90% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 282 | 468 | 3,996 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 166.0% | 8.5 | 47.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 511 | 119 | 9,099 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.3% | 76.5 | 102.2 |
| 3 | 288 | 113 | 3,362 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.2% | 29.8 | 96.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 394 | 34 | 702 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 20.6 | 197.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 438 | 9.1% | 81.3% | 9.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 111 | 17.1% | 68.5% | 14.4% |
| 3 | 106 | 22.6% | 54.7% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 20.7% | 65.5% | 13.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 91 | 22.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 19 | 46.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 56 | 13.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 128 | 31.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 128 | 31.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 128.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 405 | 100.00% | 1 | 405.0000 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1012 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
danys_382


Nick
Ellis
infected