Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KIAN <3 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:940164768 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 22:53:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 236 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,776 | |
| Rank: | 891 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 464.0000 (464.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0388 (0.0388*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 464 (464*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KIAN <3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 166 | 35.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 78 | 16.81% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 58 | 12.50% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 7.11% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.82% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 26 | 5.60% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 19 | 4.09% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 3.88% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 16 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 12 | 2.59% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 604 | 32 | 2,230 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 5.3% | 69.7 | 100.7 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 128 | 6,940 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 128.0% | 54.2 | 25.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 265 | 41 | 1,982 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.5% | 48.3 | 88.3 |
| 4 | 50 | 7 | 341 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 48.7 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.3% | 2.0 | 28.0 | |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 300 | 76 | 2,009 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.3% | 26.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 127 | 32.3% | 48.0% | 19.7% |
| 2 | 55 | 21.8% | 50.9% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 40 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 27 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 87 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 86 | 18.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 86.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 82 | 17.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 76 | 16.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 21 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 112 | 24.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 464 | 100.00% | 1 | 464.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0388 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KIAN <3


Louis
infected