Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AKATSUKI |
|
| Location: San Antonio, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:150564187 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 22:19:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 2,029 | |
| Rank: | 725 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 114.3333 (114.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0904 (0.0904*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 686 (686*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AKATSUKI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 125 | 18.22% | 7 | 11.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 82 | 11.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 81 | 11.81% | 20 | 32.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 49 | 7.14% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 49 | 7.14% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 49 | 7.14% | 9 | 14.52% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 6.12% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 39 | 5.69% | 5 | 8.06% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 18 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 2.04% | 4 | 6.45% | 0.29 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 2.04% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 13 | 1.90% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.46% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 10 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 9 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 1.17% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.25 | ||
| 20 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 47 | 6 | 1,091 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.8% | 181.8 | 15.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 7 | 760 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.8% | 108.6 | 6.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 122 | 16 | 946 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.1% | 59.1 | 40.7 |
| 4 | 34 | 66 | 6,183 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 194.1% | 93.7 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 11 | 3 | 341 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 113.7 | 5.5 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 87 | 15 | 745 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 49.7 | 43.5 |
| 7 | 452 | 192 | 6,157 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.5% | 32.1 | 452.0 | |
| 8 | 330 | 177 | 5,355 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.6% | 30.3 | 330.0 | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 201 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 150 | 33 | 665 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 66 | 6 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| 14 | AK-47 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 190 | 18.4% | 60.5% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 154 | 16.9% | 59.7% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 60 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 31 | 9.7% | 54.8% | 35.5% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 73 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 72 | 10.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 72.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 70 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 16 | 25.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 64 | 9.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 62 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 54 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 51 | 7.43% | 1 | 16.67% | 51.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c6m3_port | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c3m3_shantytown | 42 | 6.12% | 1 | 16.67% | 42.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 37 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c3m1_plankcountry | 30 | 4.37% | 1 | 16.67% | 30.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c3m2_swamp | 57 | 8.31% | 2 | 33.33% | 28.50 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c5m1_waterfront | 13 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 686 | 100.00% | 6 | 114.3333 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.0904 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
656 | 95.63% | 1 | 16.67% | 656.00 | 58 | 95.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 1.02% | 1 | 16.67% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AKATSUKI


Nick
infected