Player Information| Player Profile |
|
123 |
|
| Location: Gonzales, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:519980454 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 21:39:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,363 | |
| Rank: | 1,518 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 223.0000 (223.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0942 (0.0942*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 223 (223*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 173 | 1 | 173.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 50 | 0 | 50.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 93 | 41.70% | 11 | 52.38% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 20.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 17.94% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 11.66% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 10 | 4.48% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.30 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 14 | 652 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.8% | 46.6 | 43.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 61 | 31 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.8% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 105 | 11 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 57.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 29.0% | 45.2% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 50 | 22.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 46 | 20.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 24 | 10.76% | 1 | 100.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 103 | 46.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 12 | 57.14% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 223 | 100.00% | 1 | 223.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0942 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
123

Nick
Coach
infected