Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MT-07 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:184624658 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 22:04:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,545 | |
| Rank: | 1,175 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 315.0000 (315.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0381 (0.0381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (315*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 110 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MT-07's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 274 | 1 | 274.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 156 | 49.52% | 9 | 75.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 115 | 36.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 9.21% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.90% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 280 | 106 | 7,128 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.9% | 67.2 | 56.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 10 | 2 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 194.5 | 10.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 3.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 86 | 16.3% | 77.9% | 5.8% |
| 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 41 | 13.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 164 | 52.06% | 1 | 100.00% | 164.00 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 110 | 34.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 315 | 100.00% | 1 | 315.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0381 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MT-07


Rochelle
Nick
infected