Player Information| Player Profile |
|
robertrcooper |
|
| Location: Owasso, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25470926 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 23:32:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,676 | |
| Rank: | 1,014 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 75.5000 (75.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0971 (0.0971*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1072.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.3% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 453 (453*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
robertrcooper's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 258 | 2 | 129.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 195 | 4 | 48.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 117 | 25.83% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 112 | 24.72% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 78 | 17.22% | 20 | 45.45% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 68 | 15.01% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 27 | 5.96% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 1.77% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 980 | 218 | 7,019 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 32.2 | 490.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 711 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 23 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 184 | 31.5% | 47.8% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 165 | 36.42% | 2 | 33.33% | 82.50 | 13 | 29.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 70 | 15.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 106 | 23.40% | 4 | 66.67% | 26.50 | 19 | 43.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 112 | 24.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 258 | 56.95% | 2 | 129.0000 | 26 | 59.09% | 0.1008 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 195 | 43.05% | 4 | 48.7500 | 18 | 40.91% | 0.0923 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
robertrcooper


Rochelle
Ellis
infected