Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aribari573 |
|
| Location: Belleville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:569094114 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 16:09:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 2,128 | |
| Rank: | 659 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 304.5000 (304.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0558 (0.0558*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.2% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 609 (609*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aribari573's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 293 | 2 | 146.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 316 | 0 | 316.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 335 | 55.01% | 20 | 58.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 164 | 26.93% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 6.73% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 4.43% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 2.30% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.43 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 521 | 328 | 15,530 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 63.0% | 47.3 | 32.6 |
| 2 | 68 | 24 | 785 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 32.7 | 68.0 | |
| 3 | 22 | 7 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 34.0 | 22.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 300 | 16.0% | 74.7% | 9.3% |
| 2 | 21 | 14.3% | 38.1% | 47.6% | |
| 3 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 90 | 14.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 158 | 25.94% | 2 | 100.00% | 79.00 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 66 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 6 | 17.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 32 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 138 | 22.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 138.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 13 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 104 | 17.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 609 | 100.00% | 2 | 304.5000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0558 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
586 | 96.22% | 2 | 100.00% | 293.00 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aribari573

Francis
Ellis
infected