Player Information| Player Profile |
|
frexman |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:571382599 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 00:45:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 952 | |
| Rank: | 2,595 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.2000 (51.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1419 (0.1845*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1811.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.2% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 768 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
frexman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | frexman | 0d 00:18:53h | 2026-09-24 00:46:56 | 103 | 2 | 51.50 | 19 | 0.18 | 0 | 71.6% |
| 2 | blossom | 0d 00:08:33h | 2026-09-03 01:19:39 | 97 | 4 | 24.25 | 29 | 0.30 | 0 | 25.6% |
| 3 | gürkan | 0d 00:54:54h | 2026-09-01 21:09:52 | 568 | 9 | 63.11 | 61 | 0.11 | 0 | 50.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 160 times | -480 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 75.00% | 74 | 2 | 37.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 29 | 0 | 29.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 46 | 44.66% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 31.07% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 14 | 13.59% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 3.88% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 150 | 72 | 966 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.0% | 13.4 | 150.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 772 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 122 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 290.5% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 723 | 339 | 3,385 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 16.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 66 | 337 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 510.6% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 339 | 12.7% | 74.3% | 13.0% | |
| 2 | 337 | 4.7% | 89.6% | 5.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 331 | 4.2% | 88.5% | 7.3% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 116 | 10.3% | 77.6% | 12.1% |
| 5 | 72 | 25.0% | 61.1% | 13.9% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 15 | 14.56% | 2 | 100.00% | 7.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 44 | 42.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 4 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 29 | 28.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 10 | 9.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 103 | 100.00% | 2 | 51.5000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1845 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
frexman


Nick
Rochelle
infected