Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KARŞIYAKALIM |
|
| Location: Sivas, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:439667486 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 15:22:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:28:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 2,869 | |
| Rank: | 413 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 197.0000 (197.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1328 (0.1328*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 157 (157*) | |
| Kills: | 1,182 (1,182*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 235 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KARŞIYAKALIM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 157 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 132 times | -396 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 732 | 3 | 244.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 450 | 3 | 150.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 561 | 47.46% | 89 | 56.69% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 149 | 12.61% | 32 | 20.38% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 94 | 7.95% | 10 | 6.37% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 87 | 7.36% | 12 | 7.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 77 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 5.41% | 5 | 3.18% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 51 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 3.81% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.02 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 18 | 1.52% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 14 | 1.18% | 3 | 1.91% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,445 | 1,685 | 57,376 | 10 | 32 | 32.0000 | 30.9% | 34.1 | 170.2 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,665 | 38 | 1,016 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 2.3% | 26.7 | 333.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 368 | 22 | 1,233 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.0% | 56.0 | 122.7 |
| 4 | 270 | 88 | 1,507 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.6% | 17.1 | 270.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 33.0 | 20.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 38 | 20 | 670 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,594 | 21.5% | 58.7% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 86 | 16.3% | 53.5% | 30.2% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% |
| 4 | 20 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 59 | 4.99% | 1 | 16.67% | 59.00 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 49 | 4.15% | 1 | 16.67% | 49.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 35 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 9 | 5.73% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 175 | 14.81% | 1 | 16.67% | 175.00 | 29 | 18.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 167 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 15 | 9.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c11m3_garage | 159 | 13.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 22 | 14.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c11m5_runway | 295 | 24.96% | 2 | 33.33% | 147.50 | 47 | 29.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c11m4_terminal | 127 | 10.74% | 1 | 16.67% | 127.00 | 14 | 8.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c11m2_offices | 116 | 9.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 13 | 8.28% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,182 | 100.00% | 6 | 197.0000 | 157 | 100.00% | 0.1328 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,137 | 96.19% | 3 | 50.00% | 379.00 | 143 | 92.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 6 | 3.90% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.85% | 1 | 16.67% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.95% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KARŞIYAKALIM


Zoey
Rochelle
infected