Player Information| Player Profile |
|
0 |
|
| Location: Antalya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:216814996 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 17:15:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 2,108 | |
| Rank: | 652 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 137.8333 (137.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1475 (0.1475*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 538.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (122*) | |
| Kills: | 827 (827*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 437 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 136 times | -408 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 122 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 50 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 364 | 3 | 121.33 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 463 | 3 | 154.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 409 | 49.46% | 54 | 44.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 216 | 26.12% | 50 | 40.98% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 84 | 10.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 40 | 4.84% | 5 | 4.10% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 4.11% | 6 | 4.92% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.30% | 5 | 4.10% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 18 | 2.18% | 2 | 1.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,800 | 154 | 5,907 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 38.4 | 600.0 |
| 2 | 2,091 | 954 | 29,273 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.6% | 30.7 | 1,046 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 9.0 | 50.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 111 | 11 | 626 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.9% | 56.9 | 111.0 |
| 5 | 245 | 160 | 3,875 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 65.3% | 24.2 | 245.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 944 | 25.6% | 51.3% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 142 | 4.9% | 78.9% | 16.2% |
| 3 | 140 | 16.4% | 59.3% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 288 | 34.82% | 2 | 33.33% | 144.00 | 49 | 40.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 539 | 65.18% | 4 | 66.67% | 134.75 | 73 | 59.84% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 827 | 100.00% | 6 | 137.8333 | 122 | 100.00% | 0.1475 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
0


Nick
Coach
infected