Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mt |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:757937749 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 14:50:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:28:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 3,667 | |
| Rank: | 275 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.4118 (107.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1002 (0.1002*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 685.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 183 (183*) | |
| Kills: | 1,826 (1,826*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 312 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 183 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 170 times | -510 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 50.00% | 131 | 9 | 14.56 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,695 | 8 | 211.88 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 283 | 15.50% | 19 | 10.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 225 | 12.32% | 41 | 22.40% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 208 | 11.39% | 28 | 15.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 162 | 8.87% | 29 | 15.85% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 157 | 8.60% | 11 | 6.01% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 148 | 8.11% | 11 | 6.01% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 145 | 7.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 115 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 89 | 4.87% | 8 | 4.37% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 76 | 4.16% | 8 | 4.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 44 | 2.41% | 7 | 3.83% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 44 | 2.41% | 7 | 3.83% | 0.16 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 30 | 1.64% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 1.42% | 8 | 4.37% | 0.31 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 1.20% | 2 | 1.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 331 | 243 | 7,642 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.4% | 31.4 | 165.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 865 | 46 | 1,854 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 40.3 | 865.0 |
| 3 | 1,163 | 536 | 15,630 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.1% | 29.2 | 1,163 | |
| 4 | 74 | 9 | 652 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 72.4 | 74.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 200 | 11 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 556 | 127 | 3,889 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.8% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 91 | 116 | 1,986 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 127.5% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 524 | 23.1% | 56.3% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 243 | 6.2% | 74.1% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 127 | 22.0% | 52.8% | 25.2% | |
| 4 | 116 | 12.1% | 76.7% | 11.2% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 46 | 15.2% | 58.7% | 26.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 16 | 0.88% | 2 | 11.76% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 390 | 21.36% | 1 | 5.88% | 390.00 | 47 | 25.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 33 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 1,169 | 64.02% | 4 | 23.53% | 292.25 | 121 | 66.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 120 | 6.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 120.00 | 7 | 3.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 35 | 1.92% | 3 | 17.65% | 11.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c11m5_runway | 63 | 3.45% | 6 | 35.29% | 10.50 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,826 | 100.00% | 17 | 107.4118 | 183 | 100.00% | 0.1002 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mt

Francis
Ellis
infected