Player Information| Player Profile |
|
erginoo |
|
| Location: Hamburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37409740 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 06:17:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
33% |
| Points: | 2,194 | |
| Rank: | 613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 123.8333 (123.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0875 (0.0875*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 230.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 743 (743*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 333 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
erginoo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 227 | 30.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 14.40% | 18 | 27.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 101 | 13.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 57 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 6.73% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 6.06% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 41 | 5.52% | 9 | 13.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 29 | 3.90% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 26 | 3.50% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.31 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 25 | 3.36% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.32 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 21 | 2.83% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 1.75% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.15 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 230 | 33 | 1,832 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 55.5 | 76.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 541 | 120 | 7,052 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 58.8 | 180.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 26 | 905 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.9% | 34.8 | 164.5 |
| 4 | 372 | 93 | 2,703 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 29.1 | 186.0 | |
| 5 | 859 | 304 | 9,911 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.4% | 32.6 | 859.0 | |
| 6 | 205 | 84 | 1,301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 233 | 26.2% | 50.2% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 117 | 8.5% | 77.8% | 13.7% |
| 3 | 89 | 31.5% | 51.7% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | 84 | 27.4% | 52.4% | 20.2% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 15.6% | 71.9% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 62 | 8.34% | 1 | 16.67% | 62.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 89 | 11.98% | 2 | 33.33% | 44.50 | 14 | 21.54% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 116 | 15.61% | 3 | 50.00% | 38.67 | 6 | 9.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 350 | 47.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 350.00 | 33 | 50.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 126 | 16.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 7 | 10.77% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 743 | 100.00% | 6 | 123.8333 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.0875 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
erginoo


Ellis
infected