Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marti14 |
|
| Location: Avilés, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:126895268 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 06:02:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 2,017 | |
| Rank: | 731 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 608.0000 (608.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0609 (0.0609*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 164.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 608 (608*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 272 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marti14's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 200 | 32.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 139 | 22.86% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 100 | 16.45% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 58 | 9.54% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 5.59% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 31 | 5.10% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 3.29% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 0.99% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 165 | 2,925 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 82.1% | 17.7 | 40.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 100 | 21 | 1,800 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.0% | 85.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 325 | 14 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 45.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 30 | 29 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 96.7% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 159 | 8.8% | 82.4% | 8.8% |
| 2 | 28 | 0.0% | 96.4% | 3.6% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 90.5% | 4.8% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 75 | 12.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 29 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 272 | 44.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 272.00 | 13 | 35.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 232 | 38.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 232.00 | 9 | 24.32% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 608 | 100.00% | 1 | 608.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0609 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marti14


Coach
infected