Player Information| Player Profile |
|
π
²π
»π
Ύπ
³π
Έππ |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:60178608 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 06:02:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
33% |
| Points: | 1,042 | |
| Rank: | 2,927 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 36.0000 (36.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2222 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 36 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
π
²π
»π
Ύπ
³π
Έππ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (72%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 19 | 0 | 19.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 17 | 47.22% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 10 | 27.78% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.56% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14 | 7 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 24.6 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 68 | 28 | 819 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 29.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 52.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 17 | 47.22% | 1 | 100.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 19 | 52.78% | 0 | 19.0000 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.2632 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 17 | 47.22% | 1 | 17.0000 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.1765 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
π
²π
»π
Ύπ
³π
Έππ


Francis
Ellis
infected