Player Information| Player Profile |
|
КоварныеЯйца |
|
| Location: Kazan’, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:638498957 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 05:23:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 2,238 | |
| Rank: | 608 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 157.4000 (157.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0623 (0.0623*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 787 (787*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
КоварныеЯйца's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 787 | 5 | 157.40 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 226 | 28.72% | 25 | 51.02% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 175 | 22.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 116 | 14.74% | 14 | 28.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 62 | 7.88% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 38 | 4.83% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.19% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 29 | 3.68% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 1.78% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 559 | 154 | 14,329 | 8 | 29 | 29.0000 | 27.5% | 93.0 | 19.3 |
| 2 | 169 | 14 | 1,503 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.3% | 107.4 | 42.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 27 | 690 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 128.6% | 25.6 | 10.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 107 | 10 | 483 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.3% | 48.3 | 107.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 31 | 16 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.6% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 49 | 20 | 818 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 40.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 129 | 4.7% | 84.5% | 10.9% |
| 2 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 6.3% | 62.5% | 31.3% |
| 4 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 434 | 55.15% | 5 | 100.00% | 86.80 | 34 | 69.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 216 | 27.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 11 | 22.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 137 | 17.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 787 | 100.00% | 5 | 157.4000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0623 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
729 | 92.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 729.00 | 39 | 81.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 1.40% | 3 | 60.00% | 3.67 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 1.27% | 1 | 20.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 1.14% | 1 | 20.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
КоварныеЯйца


Louis
Coach
infected