Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jaidan |
|
| Location: Almere Stad, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632119702 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 04:54:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:05:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,361 | |
| Rank: | 1,522 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 36.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.5000 (107.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0512 (0.0512*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 207.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 215 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jaidan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 80 | 37.21% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 63 | 29.30% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 32 | 14.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 9.77% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 5.12% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.72% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 12 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 23.0 | 74.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 39 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 86.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 16 | 28 | 954 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 35.7% | 17.9% | 46.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 215 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 107.50 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 215 | 100.00% | 2 | 107.5000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0512 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jaidan

Bill
infected