Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Silence |
|
| Location: Antakya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:964206899 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 03:58:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,887 | |
| Rank: | 788 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 787.0000 (787.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0381 (0.0381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.0% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 787 (787*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 261 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Silence's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 212 times | -636 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 418 | 53.11% | 9 | 30.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 198 | 25.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 87 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 5.08% | 10 | 33.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 2.41% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 0.89% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.43 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.76% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 37.3 | 68.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 253 | 24 | 568 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 23.7 | 253.0 |
| 3 | 62 | 81 | 2,663 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 130.6% | 32.9 | 62.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 171 | 18 | 889 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 49.4 | 171.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 100 | 1,459 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 188.7% | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 0.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 7.0% | 75.0% | 18.0% |
| 2 | 21 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 5.6% | 66.7% | 27.8% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 58 | 7.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 261 | 33.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 261 | 33.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 203 | 25.79% | 1 | 100.00% | 203.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 787 | 100.00% | 1 | 787.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0381 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Silence

Rochelle
infected