Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nerro |
|
| Location: Cairo, Egypt | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:199026347 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 23:50:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 5,477 | |
| Rank: | 141 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 599.0000 (326.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0413 (0.0429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 2,396 (979*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 548 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nerro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 104 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 517 | 52.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 210 | 21.45% | 18 | 42.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 72 | 7.35% | 15 | 35.71% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 61 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 4.90% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 450 | 83 | 8,285 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.4% | 99.8 | 56.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,310 | 52 | 922 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.0% | 17.7 | 262.0 |
| 3 | 1,405 | 1,003 | 16,086 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 16.0 | 351.3 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 48 | 2 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 166.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 570 | 21.8% | 57.7% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 81 | 8.6% | 75.3% | 16.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 39 | 25.6% | 61.5% | 12.8% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 548 | 55.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 548.00 | 28 | 66.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 96 | 9.81% | 2 | 66.67% | 48.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 335 | 34.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 335.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 979 | 100.00% | 3 | 326.3333 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nerro


Bill
infected