Player Information| Player Profile |
|
UnderSamira |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:431092409 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:26:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,797 | |
| Rank: | 872 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 442.0000 (442.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0950 (0.0950*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 168.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 442 (442*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
UnderSamira's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 18.55% | 13 | 30.95% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 66 | 14.93% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 56 | 12.67% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 46 | 10.41% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 45 | 10.18% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 34 | 7.69% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 30 | 6.79% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 21 | 4.75% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 3.62% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 92 | 6,122 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 93.9% | 66.5 | 32.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 235 | 19 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.1% | 14.5 | 235.0 |
| 3 | 444 | 141 | 2,416 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 17.1 | 444.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 257 | 8 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 23.9 | 257.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 97 | 2 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 64.0 | 97.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 19 | 11 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 140 | 27.1% | 45.0% | 27.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 91 | 11.0% | 84.6% | 4.4% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 74 | 16.74% | 1 | 100.00% | 74.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 65 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 11 | 26.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 59 | 13.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 56 | 12.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 9 | 21.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 38 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 22 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 120 | 27.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 442 | 100.00% | 1 | 442.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0950 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
UnderSamira


Ellis
infected