Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Scylas |
|
| Location: Fort Lauderdale, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8924366 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 04:21:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,576 | |
| Rank: | 1,128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.8000 (89.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0749 (0.0700*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 461.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.1% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 374 (357*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Scylas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 149 | 41.74% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 70 | 19.61% | 11 | 44.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 58 | 16.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 8.68% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 3.08% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 251 | 17 | 836 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 49.2 | 125.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,522 | 32 | 677 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.1% | 21.2 | 761.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 35 | 39 | 5,822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.4% | 149.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 30 | 23.3% | 63.3% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 31.0% | 37.9% | 31.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 82 | 22.97% | 2 | 50.00% | 41.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 29 | 8.12% | 1 | 25.00% | 29.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 246 | 68.91% | 1 | 25.00% | 246.00 | 17 | 68.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 357 | 100.00% | 4 | 89.2500 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0700 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scylas

Coach
infected