Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AoshiKen |
|
| Location: Glasgow, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82095413 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 22:28:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 905 | |
| Rank: | 4,596 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.2000 (25.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1468 (0.1468*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 690.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.1% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 252 (252*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AoshiKen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 109 | 43.25% | 23 | 62.16% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 13.10% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 11.90% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 25 | 9.92% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 9.13% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 7.94% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 4.76% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,610 | 28 | 138 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.7% | 4.9 | 805.0 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 23 | 3 | 630 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 210.0 | 23.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 2.8 | 34.0 |
| 4 | 240 | 83 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 1.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 419 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 336 | 143 | 2,130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.6% | 14.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 142 | 10.6% | 75.4% | 14.1% | |
| 2 | 83 | 13.3% | 79.5% | 7.2% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 25.0% | 71.4% | 3.6% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 77.8% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 21 | 8.33% | 3 | 30.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 42 | 16.67% | 1 | 10.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 189 | 75.00% | 6 | 60.00% | 31.50 | 29 | 78.38% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 252 | 100.00% | 10 | 25.2000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1468 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AoshiKen

Nick
infected