Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ivy |
|
| Location: Frankfurt am Main, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:532497043 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 23:01:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 787 | |
| Rank: | 4,691 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8889 (6.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0645 (0.0645*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.1% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ivy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 18 | 29.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 22.58% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 11.29% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 4 | 6.45% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 141 | 38 | 1,337 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 35.2 | 70.5 | |
| 2 | 91 | 14 | 1,190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 85.0 | 91.0 | |
| 3 | 44 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 7.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 115 | 98 | 1,058 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.2% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 89 | 9.0% | 76.4% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 36 | 13.9% | 50.0% | 36.1% | |
| 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 8 | 12.90% | 1 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 12 | 19.35% | 2 | 22.22% | 6.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 23 | 37.10% | 5 | 55.56% | 4.60 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 19 | 30.65% | 1 | 11.11% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 62 | 100.00% | 9 | 6.8889 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0645 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ivy


Rochelle
infected