Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CertainlyEthereal |
|
| Location: Hennef, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:429888578 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 18:08:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 1,367 | |
| Rank: | 1,536 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.7500 (63.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0824 (0.0824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 108 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CertainlyEthereal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 252 | 3 | 84.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 119 | 46.67% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 75 | 29.41% | 13 | 61.90% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 41 | 16.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 585 | 68 | 3,965 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 11.6% | 58.3 | 41.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 156 | 163 | 3,997 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 104.5% | 24.5 | 15.6 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 12.3% | 75.4% | 12.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 55 | 18.2% | 60.0% | 21.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 58 | 22.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 89 | 34.90% | 3 | 75.00% | 29.67 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 108 | 42.35% | 1 | 25.00% | 108.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 255 | 100.00% | 4 | 63.7500 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0824 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
220 | 86.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 220.00 | 18 | 94.74% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CertainlyEthereal

Ellis
Coach
infected