Player Information| Player Profile |
|
empbac |
|
| Location: Malden, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:85126195 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 17:26:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,490 | |
| Rank: | 1,266 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 314.0000 (314.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0637 (0.0637*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 374.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 214 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
empbac's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 285 | 0 | 285.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 33.12% | 10 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 70 | 22.29% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 16.88% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 7.64% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 2.87% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 921 | 307 | 8,436 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 27.5 | 230.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 20 | 1,710 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.1% | 85.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 310 | 13 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 42.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 11 | 4 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 71.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 30 | 5 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 114 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 274 | 21.5% | 51.5% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 9 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 71 | 22.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 29 | 9.24% | 1 | 100.00% | 29.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 214 | 68.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 214.00 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 314 | 100.00% | 1 | 314.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0637 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
empbac


Louis
Coach
infected