Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dark Soul |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88185686 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,338 | |
| Rank: | 1,565 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (177.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0395 (0.0395*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 177 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dark Soul's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 65 | 36.72% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 30.51% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 10 | 5.65% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 857 | 137 | 5,176 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.0% | 37.8 | 122.4 |
| 2 | 331 | 140 | 4,043 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.3% | 28.9 | 82.8 | |
| 3 | 16 | 29 | 657 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 181.3% | 22.7 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 12 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 240.0% | 27.8 | 5.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 73 | 27 | 658 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.0% | 24.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 128 | 25.0% | 50.8% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 115 | 17.4% | 64.3% | 18.3% |
| 3 | 27 | 29.6% | 51.9% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 70 | 39.55% | 0 | % | 70.00 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 58 | 32.77% | 0 | % | 58.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 35 | 19.77% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 7.91% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 177 | 100.00% | 0 | 177.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0395 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dark Soul


Ellis