Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Baby Billy Freeman |
|
| Location: Pottstown, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63153051 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 20:59:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,857 | |
| Rank: | 840 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 116.8000 (116.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0753 (0.0753*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 137.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 584 (584*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Baby Billy Freeman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 584 | 5 | 116.80 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 103 | 17.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 98 | 16.78% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 13.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 68 | 11.64% | 11 | 25.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 67 | 11.47% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 54 | 9.25% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 47 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 24 | 4.11% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.40% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 1.88% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.27 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 1.03% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 708 | 169 | 5,672 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.9% | 33.6 | 177.0 | |
| 2 | 91 | 67 | 1,532 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 73.6% | 22.9 | 30.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 145 | 9 | 798 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 88.7 | 145.0 |
| 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 69 | 16 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 167 | 20.4% | 65.9% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 56 | 21.4% | 58.9% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 16 | 0.0% | 68.8% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 89 | 15.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 80 | 13.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 39 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 28 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 75 | 12.84% | 3 | 60.00% | 25.00 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 24 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 17 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 232 | 39.73% | 2 | 40.00% | 116.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 584 | 100.00% | 5 | 116.8000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0753 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Baby Billy Freeman


Rochelle
Coach
infected