Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Piss Candy The Clown |
|
| Location: Byron, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:147525551 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:09:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,038 | |
| Rank: | 700 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (546.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0641 (0.0641*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 546 (546*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 232 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Piss Candy The Clown's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 545 | 0 | 545.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 211 | 38.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 107 | 19.60% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 73 | 13.37% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 10.62% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 43 | 7.88% | 11 | 31.43% | 0.26 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 11 | 2.01% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 340 | 14 | 1,115 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.1% | 79.6 | 85.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 372 | 10 | 390 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.7% | 39.0 | 186.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 8 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.3% | 15.0 | 65.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 130 | 32 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 28.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 68 | 12.45% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 39 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 39.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c12m3_bridge | 232 | 42.49% | 0 | % | 232.00 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c12m4_barn | 206 | 37.73% | 0 | % | 206.00 | 21 | 60.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 546 | 100.00% | 0 | 546.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0641 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Piss Candy The Clown


Francis
Ellis
infected