Player Information| Player Profile |
|
snorfus |
|
| Location: Argyle, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:904308349 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 03:54:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:42:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 2,187 | |
| Rank: | 615 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 228.6667 (228.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0875 (0.0875*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 347.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 686 (686*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
snorfus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 293 | 42.71% | 20 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 163 | 23.76% | 13 | 21.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 58 | 8.45% | 6 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 45 | 6.56% | 13 | 21.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 39 | 5.69% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 31 | 4.52% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 16 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 12 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.75% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 715 | 270 | 9,087 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.8% | 33.7 | 143.0 | |
| 2 | 672 | 212 | 3,848 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.5% | 18.2 | 672.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 848 | 32 | 1,756 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 54.9 | 848.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 195 | 52 | 1,188 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 242 | 21.5% | 54.5% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 207 | 20.8% | 53.6% | 25.6% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 52 | 23.1% | 55.8% | 21.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 26 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 90 | 13.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 9 | 15.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 72 | 10.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 15 | 25.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 138 | 20.12% | 2 | 66.67% | 69.00 | 11 | 18.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 66 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 5 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 52 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 47 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 6 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 41 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c3m1_plankcountry | 40 | 5.83% | 1 | 33.33% | 40.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 36 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 35 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c4m4_milltown_b | 21 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 19 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c2m4_barns | 17 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c4m1_milltown_a | 12 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 686 | 100.00% | 3 | 228.6667 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.0875 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
snorfus

Coach
infected