Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yoal100porciento |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:780171769 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 03:16:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,367 | |
| Rank: | 1,535 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (209.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1244 (0.1244*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.6% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 209 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yoal100porciento's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 54 | 25.84% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 53 | 25.36% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 15.31% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 11.48% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.61% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 17 | 8.13% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 2.39% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 128 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 147 | 28 | 905 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 40.7% | 44.4% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 9 | 4.31% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 77 | 36.84% | 0 | % | 77.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 17 | 8.13% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 106 | 50.72% | 0 | % | 106.00 | 12 | 46.15% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 209 | 100.00% | 0 | 209.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1244 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yoal100porciento

Nick
infected