Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cillian Murphy |
|
| Location: Rzeszów, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:496693236 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 23:57:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,241 | |
| Rank: | 1,826 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.0000 (88.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1648 (0.1648*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 344.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 176 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cillian Murphy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 90 | 51.14% | 16 | 55.17% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 13.64% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 15 | 8.52% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 7.95% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 13 | 7.39% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.68% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 8 | 4.55% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,603 | 250 | 4,471 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.6% | 17.9 | 400.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 7 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 18.4 | 37.0 |
| 3 | 55 | 7 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.7% | 18.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 202 | 18.3% | 64.9% | 16.8% |
| 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 75 | 42.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 6 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 29 | 16.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 27 | 15.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 39 | 22.16% | 2 | 100.00% | 19.50 | 8 | 27.59% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 176 | 100.00% | 2 | 88.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1648 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cillian Murphy

Coach
infected