Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MuffinCap_ |
|
| Location: Chesterfield, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:120125720 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 23:58:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,591 | |
| Rank: | 475 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.7778 (104.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1166 (0.1166*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.9% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (110*) | |
| Kills: | 943 (943*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MuffinCap_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 110 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 339 | 0 | 339.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 604 | 9 | 67.11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 691 | 73.28% | 94 | 85.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 121 | 12.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 86 | 9.12% | 5 | 4.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.23% | 5 | 4.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.06% | 3 | 2.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.53% | 3 | 2.73% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,305 | 118 | 7,158 | 3 | 18 | 18.0000 | 3.6% | 60.7 | 183.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 126 | 6 | 557 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.8% | 92.8 | 63.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 148 | 43 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 144 | 55 | 1,631 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 97 | 9.3% | 72.2% | 18.6% |
| 2 | 55 | 21.8% | 56.4% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 42 | 11.9% | 64.3% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 71 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 6 | 5.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 604 | 64.05% | 9 | 100.00% | 67.11 | 85 | 77.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 56 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 31 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 181 | 19.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 15 | 13.64% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 604 | 64.05% | 9 | 67.1111 | 85 | 77.27% | 0.1407 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 339 | 35.95% | 0 | 339.0000 | 25 | 22.73% | 0.0737 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
920 | 97.56% | 5 | 55.56% | 184.00 | 105 | 98.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.53% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.53% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MuffinCap_

Rochelle
Ellis
infected