Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ed+ |
|
| Location: Covilha, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33438205 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 00:43:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 3,081 | |
| Rank: | 367 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 143.6667 (143.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0858 (0.0858*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 111 (111*) | |
| Kills: | 1,293 (1,293*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 194 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ed+'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 107 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 111 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 100 times | -300 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 280 | 21.66% | 25 | 22.52% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 144 | 11.14% | 7 | 6.31% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 140 | 10.83% | 8 | 7.21% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 114 | 8.82% | 9 | 8.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 95 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 6.26% | 2 | 1.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 55 | 4.25% | 12 | 10.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 49 | 3.79% | 5 | 4.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 46 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 37 | 2.86% | 2 | 1.80% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 25 | 1.93% | 7 | 6.31% | 0.28 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.86% | 5 | 4.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 23 | 1.78% | 6 | 5.41% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 20 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 20 | 1.55% | 5 | 4.50% | 0.25 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.39% | 3 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 16 | 1.24% | 1 | 0.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 18 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 1.16% | 4 | 3.60% | 0.27 | ||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.46% | 2 | 1.80% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 223 | 296 | 16,609 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 132.7% | 56.1 | 24.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 472 | 393 | 11,070 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 83.3% | 28.2 | 59.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1,138 | 178 | 10,670 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 15.6% | 59.9 | 189.7 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 862 | 46 | 2,324 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.3% | 50.5 | 172.4 |
| 5 | 871 | 264 | 4,344 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.3% | 16.5 | 290.3 | |
| 6 | 64 | 84 | 1,936 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 131.3% | 23.0 | 32.0 | |
| 7 | 336 | 61 | 2,047 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 33.6 | 336.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 38 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 65.0 | 38.0 |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 45 | 3 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 76.7 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 378 | 199 | 5,536 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 27.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 112.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 367 | 13.1% | 73.0% | 13.9% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 274 | 15.0% | 72.3% | 12.8% |
| 3 | 247 | 25.1% | 54.7% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 195 | 19.0% | 61.5% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 169 | 20.1% | 65.7% | 14.2% |
| 6 | 83 | 18.1% | 72.3% | 9.6% | |
| 7 | 54 | 29.6% | 51.9% | 18.5% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 45 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 93 | 7.19% | 1 | 11.11% | 93.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 91 | 7.04% | 1 | 11.11% | 91.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 111 | 8.58% | 2 | 22.22% | 55.50 | 8 | 7.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 44 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 6 | 5.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 65 | 5.03% | 3 | 33.33% | 21.67 | 7 | 6.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 194 | 15.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 194.00 | 17 | 15.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 175 | 13.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 11 | 9.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 152 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 11 | 9.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 126 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 118 | 9.13% | 1 | 11.11% | 118.00 | 19 | 17.12% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 116 | 8.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,293 | 100.00% | 9 | 143.6667 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.0858 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,251 | 96.75% | 1 | 11.11% | 1,251 | 108 | 97.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.39% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ed+

Ellis
infected