Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xAnder |
|
| Location: Ivatsevichy, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79759986 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 00:43:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,528 | |
| Rank: | 1,224 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (368.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1630 (0.1630*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 105.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.9% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 368 (368*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xAnder's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 303 | 82.34% | 60 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 63 | 17.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,121 | 492 | 10,429 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 43.9% | 21.2 | 101.9 | |
| 2 | 35 | 16 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.7% | 24.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 72 | 19.57% | 0 | % | 72.00 | 16 | 26.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 58 | 15.76% | 0 | % | 58.00 | 10 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 130 | 35.33% | 0 | % | 130.00 | 17 | 28.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 108 | 29.35% | 0 | % | 108.00 | 17 | 28.33% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 368 | 100.00% | 0 | 368.0000 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.1630 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xAnder


Rochelle
infected