Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=©P=-Jonny Tabasco |
|
| Location: Cologne, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:713778 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ©P |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 00:03:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 1,150 | |
| Rank: | 2,188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (78.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0256 (0.0256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.6% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 78 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=©P=-Jonny Tabasco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 36 | 46.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 14.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 10.26% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 8.97% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 44 | 56.41% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 34 | 43.59% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 78 | 100.00% | 0 | 78.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0256 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=©P=-Jonny Tabasco


Coach
infected