Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mudżyn2137 |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:794027309 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 23:23:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,302 | |
| Rank: | 571 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 352.0000 (352.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0838 (0.0838*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 813.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 704 (704*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 285 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mudżyn2137's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 258 | 36.65% | 29 | 49.15% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 208 | 29.55% | 19 | 32.20% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 97 | 13.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 77 | 10.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 56 | 7.95% | 9 | 15.25% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 796 | 82 | 5,935 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 72.4 | 796.0 |
| 2 | 14 | 4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 169 | 24.01% | 2 | 100.00% | 84.50 | 10 | 16.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 148 | 21.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 11 | 18.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 137 | 19.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 14 | 23.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 135 | 19.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 11 | 18.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 105 | 14.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 11 | 18.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 704 | 100.00% | 2 | 352.0000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0838 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mudżyn2137

Coach
infected