Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gamuzem |
|
| Location: Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:459793284 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 23:04:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 1,364 | |
| Rank: | 1,516 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.0000 (66.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 331.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 264 (264*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gamuzem's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 41 | 15.53% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 14.39% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 12.88% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 11.74% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.33% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 18 | 6.82% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 55 | 4 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 58.5 | 27.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 458 | 18 | 453 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 25.2 | 458.0 |
| 3 | 400 | 97 | 3,274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 33.8 | 400.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 63 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 70.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 271 | 127 | 4,158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.9% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 58 | 81 | 1,360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 139.7% | 16.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 19.0% | 56.0% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 93 | 22.6% | 64.5% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 81 | 27.2% | 58.0% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 90 | 34.09% | 1 | 25.00% | 90.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 8 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 64 | 24.24% | 1 | 25.00% | 64.00 | 10 | 45.45% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 20.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 48 | 18.18% | 2 | 50.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 264 | 100.00% | 4 | 66.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gamuzem

Rochelle
infected