Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Longdaki Zalim |
|
| Location: Sincan, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:562635123 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 22:48:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,572 | |
| Rank: | 1,159 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (322.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1770 (0.1770*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 398.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 322 (322*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Longdaki Zalim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 26.40% | 18 | 31.58% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 72 | 22.36% | 17 | 29.82% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 60 | 18.63% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 12.11% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 31 | 9.63% | 5 | 8.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 2.17% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.57 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 114 | 27 | 413 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.7% | 15.3 | 57.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 148 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 233 | 61 | 1,877 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.2% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 292 | 100 | 2,836 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.2% | 28.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 20.2% | 61.7% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 61 | 32.8% | 52.5% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 89 | 27.64% | 0 | % | 89.00 | 22 | 38.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 46 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 46.00 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 41 | 12.73% | 0 | % | 41.00 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 130 | 40.37% | 0 | % | 130.00 | 19 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 11 | 3.42% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 322 | 100.00% | 0 | 322.0000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1770 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Longdaki Zalim


Coach
infected