Player Information| Player Profile |
|
thirsty blonde |
|
| Location: Poznan, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37649347 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 22:13:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,800 | |
| Rank: | 890 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 442.0000 (442.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0928 (0.0928*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 442 (442*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 179 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
thirsty blonde's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 249 | 56.33% | 27 | 65.85% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 106 | 23.98% | 14 | 34.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 51 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 341 | 141 | 3,080 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 41.3% | 21.8 | 24.4 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 122 | 16.4% | 68.9% | 14.8% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 29 | 6.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 179 | 40.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 17 | 41.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 108 | 24.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 8 | 19.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 102 | 23.08% | 1 | 100.00% | 102.00 | 14 | 34.15% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 442 | 100.00% | 1 | 442.0000 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0928 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
thirsty blonde

Ellis
infected