Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vule |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:50857009 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 22:01:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 2,152 | |
| Rank: | 647 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 685.0000 (685.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0993 (0.0993*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.8% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 685 (685*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 197 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vule's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 175 | 25.55% | 19 | 27.94% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 102 | 14.89% | 12 | 17.65% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 11.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 10.07% | 6 | 8.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 68 | 9.93% | 12 | 17.65% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 68 | 9.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 30 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 26 | 3.80% | 7 | 10.29% | 0.27 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 21 | 3.07% | 6 | 8.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 12 | 1.75% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 9 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.17% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 1.17% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 203 | 175 | 3,764 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 86.2% | 21.5 | 33.8 |
| 2 | 301 | 97 | 1,808 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.2% | 18.6 | 301.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 384 | 11 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 24.8 | 384.0 |
| 4 | 318 | 146 | 4,991 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.9% | 34.2 | 318.0 | |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 93 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 130 | 108 | 3,156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.1% | 29.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 266.7% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 8.2% | 75.5% | 16.3% |
| 2 | 142 | 18.3% | 57.7% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 108 | 29.6% | 51.9% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 97 | 25.8% | 48.5% | 25.8% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 68 | 9.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 33 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 212 | 30.95% | 1 | 100.00% | 212.00 | 26 | 38.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 197 | 28.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 197.00 | 21 | 30.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 175 | 25.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 9 | 13.24% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 685 | 100.00% | 1 | 685.0000 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.0993 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vule

Coach