Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spaceman Spiff |
|
| Location: St. John's, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:59108381 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 20:48:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,079 | |
| Rank: | 674 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 209.6667 (209.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0509 (0.0509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 629 (629*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 212 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spaceman Spiff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 512 | 3 | 170.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 117 | 0 | 117.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 208 | 33.07% | 12 | 37.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 168 | 26.71% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 83 | 13.20% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 9.86% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 42 | 6.68% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 2.70% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.27% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.27% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 843 | 120 | 11,516 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 14.2% | 96.0 | 93.7 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 118 | 9 | 1,085 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.6% | 120.6 | 118.0 |
| 3 | 410 | 159 | 4,945 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.8% | 31.1 | 410.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 158 | 16.5% | 58.9% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 115 | 13.0% | 70.4% | 16.5% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 629 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 209.67 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 512 | 81.40% | 3 | 170.6667 | 29 | 90.63% | 0.0566 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 117 | 18.60% | 0 | 117.0000 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.0256 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Spaceman Spiff


Nick
Ellis
infected