Player Information| Player Profile |
|
i love abusing shack |
|
| Location: Corpus Christi, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:562193219 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 15:09:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,382 | |
| Rank: | 1,461 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 225.0000 (225.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1467 (0.1467*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 225 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
i love abusing shack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 86 | 38.22% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 20.89% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 18.22% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 29 | 12.89% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 4.00% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 139 | 2,490 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 69.2% | 17.9 | 40.2 |
| 2 | 771 | 187 | 5,332 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.3% | 28.5 | 192.8 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 14 | 1,170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 83.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 17 | 1,530 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 167 | 19.2% | 53.3% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 116 | 8.6% | 80.2% | 11.2% |
| 3 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 90 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 14 | 42.42% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 76 | 33.78% | 1 | 100.00% | 76.00 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 59 | 26.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 225 | 100.00% | 1 | 225.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1467 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
i love abusing shack

Francis
infected