Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Typhon |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:32964012 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 20:47:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 2,294 | |
| Rank: | 569 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.5000 (178.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0560 (0.0560*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 714 (714*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 302 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Typhon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 711 | 4 | 177.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 468 | 65.55% | 27 | 67.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 104 | 14.57% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 59 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 35 | 4.90% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 1.12% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 864 | 104 | 10,060 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.0% | 96.7 | 123.4 |
| 2 | 89 | 16 | 1,886 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.0% | 117.9 | 22.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 177 | 24.79% | 2 | 50.00% | 88.50 | 9 | 22.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 100 | 14.01% | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 302 | 42.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 302.00 | 15 | 37.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 132 | 18.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 10 | 25.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 711 | 99.58% | 4 | 177.7500 | 38 | 95.00% | 0.0534 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 3.0000 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Typhon

Rochelle
Ellis
infected