Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sung Jin Woo |
|
| Location: Kucukcekmece, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:127732188 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 14:06:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 235 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 2,441 | |
| Rank: | 517 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 138.5714 (138.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0351 (0.0351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 269.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 970 (970*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 357 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sung Jin Woo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 106 times | -318 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 568 | 58.56% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 183 | 18.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 77 | 7.94% | 13 | 38.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 72 | 7.42% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.75% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.65% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 932 | 71 | 2,942 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.6% | 41.4 | 186.4 |
| 2 | 103 | 49 | 527 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.6% | 10.8 | 51.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 156 | 13 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 55.4 | 156.0 |
| 4 | 734 | 237 | 2,911 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 84 | 23 | 655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.4% | 28.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 137 | 72 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 4.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 236 | 38.6% | 30.9% | 30.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 67 | 9.0% | 68.7% | 22.4% |
| 3 | 49 | 10.2% | 71.4% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 22 | 22.7% | 31.8% | 45.5% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 137 | 14.12% | 2 | 28.57% | 68.50 | 19 | 55.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 0.41% | 1 | 14.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 250 | 25.77% | 1 | 14.29% | 250.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 474 | 48.87% | 2 | 28.57% | 237.00 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 105 | 10.82% | 1 | 14.29% | 105.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 970 | 100.00% | 7 | 138.5714 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sung Jin Woo


Ellis
infected