Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Carl |
|
| Location: Elmira, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:349450132 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 13:48:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 3,200 | |
| Rank: | 345 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 309.5000 (309.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0977 (0.0977*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.5% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 1,238 (1,238*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 249 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Carl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 162 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 504 | 40.71% | 60 | 49.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 114 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 101 | 8.16% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 89 | 7.19% | 14 | 11.57% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 67 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 61 | 4.93% | 11 | 9.09% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 45 | 3.63% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 37 | 2.99% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 22 | 1.78% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.78% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 1.53% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 11 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 0.81% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 7 | 0.57% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.29 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.57% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.29 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 495 | 341 | 12,950 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 68.9% | 38.0 | 35.4 | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 42 | 6 | 901 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.3% | 150.2 | 10.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 4 | 674 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 168.5 | 20.5 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 14 | 399 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 116.7% | 28.5 | 6.0 |
| 5 | 36 | 41 | 1,465 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 113.9% | 35.7 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 59.5 | 4.0 |
| 7 | 42 | 8 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 106 | 106 | 1,849 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 6 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 104 | 43 | 1,377 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 25 | 14 | 476 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 291 | 12.0% | 68.7% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 18.4% | 63.1% | 18.4% |
| 3 | 42 | 31.0% | 40.5% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 41 | 9.8% | 82.9% | 7.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 98 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 15 | 12.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 147 | 11.87% | 2 | 50.00% | 73.50 | 17 | 14.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 68 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 61 | 4.93% | 1 | 25.00% | 61.00 | 6 | 4.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 249 | 20.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 249.00 | 30 | 24.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 178 | 14.38% | 1 | 25.00% | 178.00 | 17 | 14.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 163 | 13.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 12 | 9.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 143 | 11.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 10 | 8.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 131 | 10.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,238 | 100.00% | 4 | 309.5000 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.0977 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,205 | 97.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 1,205 | 120 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Carl


Ellis
infected