Player Information| Player Profile |
|
驳论 |
|
| Location: Hazleton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:397230949 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 07:22:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,430 | |
| Rank: | 1,406 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 233.0000 (233.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0815 (0.0815*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 233 (233*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
驳论's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 104 | 44.64% | 15 | 78.95% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 70 | 30.04% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 29 | 12.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 11.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 112 | 20 | 501 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 25.1 | 56.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 79 | 6 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 35.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 81 | 34.76% | 1 | 100.00% | 81.00 | 10 | 52.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 152 | 65.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 233 | 100.00% | 1 | 233.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0815 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
驳论

Rochelle
infected